Spielplan & Tabelle

Gespielte Spiele

32. Spieltag

Gastgeber Erg. Gast Datum
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 – 1 Stal Mielec 2017-05-21, 18:00
Miedź Legnica 3 – 2 GKS Tychy 2017-05-20, 19:00
Wisła Puławy 1 – 1 Pogoń Siedlce 2017-05-22, 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 – 1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2017-05-20, 15:00
Znicz Pruszków 1 – 2 Górnik Zabrze 2017-05-20, 00:00
GKS Katowice 2 – 3 MKS Kluczbork 2017-05-20, 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn 1 – 3 Olimpia Grudziądz 2017-05-20, 19:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 – 1 Bytovia Bytów 2017-05-20, 00:00
Chrobry Głogów 2 – 1 Wigry Suwałki 2017-05-21, 17:00

 

Nächste Spiele

33. Spieltag

Gastgeber Gast Datum
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Puławy 2017-05-28, 12:30
Miedź Legnica Pogoń Siedlce 2017-05-27, 18:00
Chrobry Głogów Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2017-05-26, 19:00
Wigry Suwałki Chojniczanka Chojnice 2017-05-27, 00:00
Bytovia Bytów Stomil Olsztyn 2017-05-27, 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz GKS Katowice 2017-05-27, 19:23
MKS Kluczbork Znicz Pruszków 2017-05-27, 00:00
Górnik Zabrze Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2017-05-27, 00:00
GKS Tychy Stal Mielec 2017-05-27, 19:00

34.Spieltag

Gastgeber Gast Datum
Zagłębie Sosnowiec GKS Tychy 2017-06-03, 18:00
Stal Mielec Pogoń Siedlce 2017-06-03, 00:00
Miedź Legnica Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2017-06-03, 18:00
Wisła Puławy Górnik Zabrze 2017-06-03, 00:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała MKS Kluczbork 2017-06-03, 00:00
Znicz Pruszków Olimpia Grudziądz 2017-06-03, 00:00
GKS Katowice Bytovia Bytów 2017-06-03, 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn Wigry Suwałki 2017-06-03, 19:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chrobry Głogów 2017-06-03, 00:00

 

Tabelle

 

Klub Mecze Pkt. Geschos. Tore Gekriegte Tore
1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 32 60 49 27
2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 32 54 51 42
3 Olimpia Grudziądz 32 53 47 33
4 Chojniczanka Chojnice 32 52 46 43
5 Górnik Zabrze 32 52 47 34
6 Miedź Legnica 32 51 44 25
7 GKS Katowice 32 50 44 30
8 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 32 50 37 34
9 Wigry Suwałki 32 49 43 40
10 Stal Mielec 32 42 33 39
11 Pogoń Siedlce 32 41 32 42
12 Chrobry Głogów 32 39 46 44
13 Stomil Olsztyn 32 37 46 43
14 GKS Tychy 31 34 38 46
15 Wisła Puławy 31 32 33 46
16 Bytovia Bytów 32 31 35 46
17 Znicz Pruszków 32 29 33 61
18 MKS Kluczbork 32 24 32 61